Jubilee Worship Center 

"A Place of New Beginnings"

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 18th, 2020

Jubilee will have 24 hours of prayer beginning Friday September 18th.  Prayer will be in your home.  Please fill in your name, email and check the box next to the time slot you wish to reserve.  Once you have finished click Send Message.  Take as many slots as you wish, more than 1 person can fill each time slot. (Please note there is a delay between the time you sign up and your name appearing next to your time slot, please allow for this time)
 
 
Thank you for contacting us. We will get back to you as soon as possible
Oops. An error occurred.
Click here to try again.

TIME SLOTS:



 

8am-9am:  Archie & Wilma Hein

9am-10am:  Moses Marrero

10am-11am: Manuel Maldonado

11am-12pm: Pastor Combs

12pm-1pm:  Carey Gaddis

1pm-2pm:  Erica Swartz

2pm-3pm:  Ana Arellano

3pm-4pm:  Susan Griffith

4pm-5pm:  Lupe Dickerson

5pm-6pm:  Tutti Martin, Mark Hein

6pm-7pm:   Marlene Hein

7pm-8pm:  Audrey Reno

8pm-9pm:  Jena Maldonado

9pm-10pm:  Frank Martir, Pat & Russ Sherrow

10pm-11pm:  Carmen Flores

11pm-12am:  Helen Gavrilos

12am-1am:  Marla Lindsey, James Lindsey

1am-2am: Tracy Schinella

2am-3am:  Veronica Chavez

3am-4am:  Ismael Alicea

4am-5am:   Lynn Ollen

5am-6am:  Diana Robertson

6am-7am:  Darrell Bailey

7am-8am:  Helen Gavrilos


FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 25th, 2020

Jubilee will have 24 hours of prayer beginning Friday September 25th.  Prayer will be in your home.  Please fill in your name, email and check the box next to the time slot you wish to reserve.  Once you have finished click Send Message.  Take as many slots as you wish, more than 1 person can fill each time slot. (Please note there is a delay between the time you sign up and your name appearing next to your time slot, please allow for this time)
 
 
Thank you for contacting us. We will get back to you as soon as possible
Oops. An error occurred.
Click here to try again.

TIME SLOTS:




8am-9am:  Archie & Wilma Hein

9am-10am:  Moses Marrero

10am-11am: Marla Lindsey

11am-12pm:  Pastor Combs

12pm-1pm:  Kay Davis

1pm-2pm:  Erica Swartz

2pm-3pm: 

3pm-4pm:  Diana Robertson

4pm-5pm:  Lupe Dickerson

5pm-6pm:  Tutti Martin

6pm-7pm:  Mark Hein

7pm-8pm:  Manny Maldonado

8pm-9pm:  Russ & Pat Sherrow

9pm-10pm:  Carmen Flores

10pm-11pm: James Lindsey

11pm-12am:  Helen Gavrilos

12am-1am:  Tracy Schinella

1am-2am:  Jena Maldonado

2am-3am:  Veronica Chavez

3am-4am:  Ismael Alicia

4am-5am:   Lynn Ollen

5am-6am:   Marlene Hein

6am-7am:  Darrell Bailey, Helen Gavrilos

7am-8am: Susan Griffith